Your browser does not support JavaScript!

  

關於我們
人員
活動訊息
學程
FAQ
聯絡我們
首頁
English
Office Hours & Laboratories

    

Faculty

Office

Telephone/E-mail address

Office hours

Laboratory

Cheng-Hua Chang

A237

(03)890-3288

chenghua@gms.ndhu.edu.tw

14:0016:00 on Thursdays

Marine Remote Sensing Laboratory

Shih-Chieh Chang

B450

(03)890-3275

scchang@gms.ndhu.edu.tw

Academic year 107 off

Terrestrial Ecosystem Research Laboratory

Wen-Yen Chang

A437

(03)890-3280

wychang@gms.ndhu.edu.tw

15:0017:00 on Wednesdays

Geophysical Research Laboratory

Yo-Ho Chang

A306

(03)890-5183

yoho@gms.ndhu.edu.tw

14:0016:00 on Thursdays

3D Laser Scanning and Photogrammetry Laboratory

Yu-Yun Chen

B248

(03)890-3324

ychen@gms.ndhu.edu.tw

10:0012:00 on Thursdays

Quantitative Ecology Laboratory

Jyh-Ching Chou

B448

(03)890-3645

jcchou@gms.ndhu.edu.tw

08:0010:00 on Wednesdays

Plant and Microbiology Laboratory

Wen-Bin Huang

B349

(03)890-5191

bruce@gms.ndhu.edu.tw

10:0012:00 on Wednesdays

Living Aquatic Resources Laboratory

Shih-Jang Hsu

A345

(03)890-3298

sjhsu@gms.ndhu.edu.tw

16:0018:00 on Mondays

Environmental Education Laboratory

Yu-Cheng Hsu

B348

(03)890-3271

ycsheu@gms.ndhu.edu.tw

14:0016:00 on Wednesdays

Ornithology Laboratory

Yu-Chun Ku

A320

(03)890-5576

juneku@gms.ndhu.edu.tw

14:0017:00 on Tuesdays

Humanities, Ecology, and Education Laboratory

Chung-Hung Lee

A244

(03)890-3343

chlee@gms.ndhu.edu.tw

Academic year 107 off

Natural & Cultural Resources Management Laboratory

Han-Jung Lee

B447

(03)890-3642

hjlee@gms.ndhu.edu.tw

08:0010:00 on Wednesdays

Nanobiotechnology Laboratory

Kuang-Chung Lee

A337

(03)890-5187

kclee@gms.ndhu.edu.tw

14:0016:00 on Tuesdays

Landscape Conservation and Community Participation Laboratory

Shyang-Woei Lin

A309

(03)890-5184

shine@gms.ndhu.edu.tw

08:0010:00 on Mondays

Geographic Information System Laboratory

Ying-San Liou

A442

(03)890-5196

yingsan@gms.ndhu.edu.tw

12:0014:00 on Tuesdays

Raman Spectroscopy Laboratory

Hsing-Sheng Tai

A242

(03)890-3342

hstai@gms.ndhu.edu.tw

08:0010:00 on Thursdays

Common-Pool Resources Governance Laboratory

Chin-Ho Tsai

B247

(03)890-5180

tsaich@gms.ndhu.edu.tw

14:0017:00 on Mondays

Petrology and GeoMicroanalysis Laboratory

Jiehn-Fu Tsai

A338

(03)890-3329

jftsai@gms.ndhu.edu.tw

11:0014:00 on Tuesdays

Countryside Preservation Laboratory

Kwok-Ching Wong

A438

(03)890-5195

kcwong@gms.ndhu.edu.tw

10:0012:00 on Mondays

Aquatic Entomology Laboratory

Hai-Yin Wu

B347

(03)890-3274

hywu@gms.ndhu.edu.tw

10:0012:00 on Fridays

Wildlife Ecology Laboratory

Ming-Chien Su

B449

(03)890-3331

mcsu@gms.ndhu.edu.tw

12:0014:00 on Tuesdays

Environmental Fate Studies Laboratory

I-Fang Sun

B307

(03)890-3279

ifsun@gms.ndhu.edu.tw

10:0012:00 on Wednesdays

Plant Ecology Laboratory

Bin-Min Sung

A344

(03)890-3295

bmsung@gms.ndhu.edu.tw

13:0015:00 on Mondays

Sustainability and Ecotourism Planning Laboratory

Yu-Chuan Yang

B249

(03)890-5181

ycyang@gms.ndhu.edu.tw

15:0017:00 on Thursdays

Ecology-Related Nanotechnology Laboratory/Environmental Chemistry and Computing Laboratory

Yi-Ju Yang

B350

(03)890-5192

treefrog@gms.ndhu.edu.tw

15:0017:00 on Mondays

Amphibian Conservation Laboratory

Jiun-Yee Yen

A238

(03)890-3289

jyyen@gms.ndhu.edu.tw

14:0016:00 on Tuesdays

Surface  Processes and Remote Sensing Laboratory/MicroXRF Laboratory